Рейтинги

Топ 100
  участник школа баллы
1. Ермаков Тимофей МБОУ "СОШ № 25", Абакан 88.2
2. Алексеева Полина МБОУ "СОШ № 1", Абакан 58
3. Врублевская Кира МБОУ "СОШ № 9", Абакан 53
4. Михайлюк Виктория МБОУ "СОШ № 9", Абакан 53
5. Налегако Никита МБОУ "СОШ № 26", Абакан 49
6. Шабалкин Максим МБОУ "СОШ № 25", Абакан 48
7. Белостоков Степан МБОУ "Лицей", Абакан 46.2
8. Котов Олег МБОУ "СОШ № 9", Абакан 44
9. Прохоренко Александр МБОУ "СОШ № 25", Абакан 43.2
10. Кызынгашева Дарья МБОУ "СОШ № 26", Абакан 39
11. Халимов Тимур МБОУ "Лицей", Абакан 39
12. Скочко Светлана МБОУ "СОШ № 11", Абакан 38
13. Сутковая Дарья МБОУ "СОШ № 11", Абакан 34
14. Лебедева Екатерина МБДОУ Д/С "Аленка", Абакан 33
15. Сулема Семен МБОУ "СОШ № 9", Абакан 29.2
16. Сайбель Дарина МБОУ "СОШ № 9", Абакан 29
17. Садыгова Сарина МОБУ СШ №9, Новый Уренгой 27.6
18. Коровин Андрей МБОУ "СОШ № 1", Абакан 27
19. Винокуров Илья МБОУ "СОШ № 1", Абакан 26
20. Слободина Александра МБОУ "СОШ № 25", Абакан 24
21. Зыков Николай МБОУ "Гимназия" , Абакан 24
22. Карамашева Эвелина МБОУ "Мечта", Абакан 24
23. Подставничев Максим МБОУ "СОШ № 9", Абакан 23
24. Стафеев Роман БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 20
25. Кривыx Евгений БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 20
26. Золотухина Маргарита МБОУ "СОШ № 26", Абакан 18
27. Трубенков Гавриил МБОУ СОШ 2 г. Пушкино, Пушкино 15.2
28. Кузнецов Павел МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 15
29. Белова Александра МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 15
30. Моисеев Владислав МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 13.2
31. Сорокина Екатерина МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 12.2
32. Боровинских Карина МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 12
33. Полушкина Маша МБДОУ №29, Иваново 11.2
34. Цуканова Марина БОУ города Омска "СОШ №81", г.Омск 11
35. Еськова Ульяна МБОУ СОШ №6, Бугульма 11
36. Хамидуллин Ратмир МБОУ СОШ № 169, Казань 10
37. Курмашев Артем БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 10
38. Карева Алиса БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 10
39. Иванашкин Андрей МБДОУ №29, Иваново 9.2
40. Воскобойникова Анна МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 9
41. Наумов Кирилл МБОУ СОШ № 2, Урай 9
42. Туланова Хадичахон МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 9
43. Мных Александра МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 9
44. Курсевич Глеб БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 8
45. Нехороших Степан МБОУ СОШ № 15 ДП, Новосибирск 8
46. Шоя Никита МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 8
47. Клевжиц Арина МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 8
48. Дормидонтова Валерия МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 8
49. Соловьева Маргарита МОУ СОШ № 39 с УИОП, Саранск 8
50. Шмитке Тимофей БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 8
51. Герасимов Сергей МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 8
52. Дмитриева Ирина МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 7.4
53. Лисичкина Арина МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 7.2
54. Карелина Кира МБОУ СОШ № 15 ДП, Новосибирск 7
55. Чиркова Аделина БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 7
56. Шестак Егор МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 7
57. Индюшкин Роман МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 7
58. Севастьянова Елизавета МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 7
59. Левченко Валерия МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 7
60. Кобова Маша МБОУ СОШ № 15 ДП, Новосибирск 6.2
61. Аршинская Вика МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
62. Шапоренко Мария МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
63. Ищенко Мария МБОУ СОШ №9, Чехов 6
64. Масликова Анастасия МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
65. Грабовская София МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
66. Ставицкий Никита МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
67. Щербаков Даниил МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
68. Корнева Надежда МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 6
69. Лобкова Елизавета МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 6
70. Старых Дарья МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 6
71. Бошта Анна МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 6
72. Нечитайло Тимур МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н.Воронина, Чехов 6
73. Чугаева Валерия МБОУ СОШ № 1, с. Новобелокатай 6
74. Ушакова Мария МБОУ СОШ № 1, с. Новобелокатай 6
75. Моторина Валерия МБОУ СОШ № 2, с. Новобелокатай 6
76. Саломатова Яна МБОУ СОШ № 1, с. Новобелокатай 6
77. Еомолаева София БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 6
78. Кузьмин Данилл МБОУ СОШ № 15 ДП, Новосибирск 6
79. Васильев Артем МБОУ СОШ № 15 ДП, Новосибирск 6
80. Углова Анастасия БОУ ДО г. Омска "ЦТТ "Мечта", Омск 6
81. Алексеенко Даниил МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 6
82. Лапшин Владислав МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 6
83. Криветченко Анатолий МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
84. Калюжная Вероника МБОУ "Сюмсинская общеобразовательная школа", Сюмсинский район, село Сюмси 6
85. Осипова Полина Коми национальная гимназия, Сыктывкар 6
86. Долженко Дарья МБДОУ "ЦРР-д/с №15", Михайловск 6
87. Илясов Максим МБОУ СОШ №7 г.Россоши, Россошь 6
88. Заварзин Данилл МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
89. Гурков Роман МБУ ДО "Центр детского творчества", Щкинский район, с. Карамышево 6
90. Шаповалов Алексей Центр дополнительного образования "Отличник", Одинцово 6
91. Москвина Виктория МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 6
92. Абдюшева Алина Лицей № 6 им. З.Г. Серазетдиновой, Оренбург 6
93. Шайдова Полина МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 6
94. Старостенко Артем МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 5.2
95. Синельникова Полина МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 5.2
96. Бурмака Кирилл МБОУ Троицкая СОШ имени С.Н. Воронина, Талалихино 5.2
97. Нискина Арина МБОУ СОШ № 12, Урай 5.2
98. Смирнов Егор МБДОУ №29, Иваново 5
99. Дельва Александра МБОУ СОШ № 15, Новосибирск 5
100. Базарова Юлия МАОУ "Ликино-Дулевский лицей", Ликино-Дулёво 5